Spinchester.com logo10
Photo 5 2026 09 28 19 36 05

Spinchester Free Spins UK: 225 No-Wager Spins

18+. Minimum deposit £20. Spin winnings capped, T&Cs apply

25, 75 and 125 wager-free spins on your first three deposits, then fresh spins every week.

Spinchester Casino Games

Spin bonus slots today. Extra rewards await.
Hundreds of slots to explore. Find a new favourite.
Chase big wins every day. Your next spin awaits.
Real dealers, real tables. Join the live action.
Jackpots that keep growing. Take your shot today.
Weekend reels are spinning. Grab your seat now.
Casino nights start here. Log in and play.
No downloads needed. Play instantly in your browser.
All your favourite games. One place to play.
Fresh games added often. Be first to try them.

Spinchester Free Spins for UK Players

Free spins are at the heart of every Spinchester offer. Our welcome package alone hands out 225 spins with no wagering, and after that Monday, Wednesday and Thursday deals, a daily Bonus Wheel, a daily spin chest, tournaments and 6,010 loyalty spins keep the reels turning. Here is how each batch works, what it costs to unlock and how much you can win, for players aged 18+.

Spinchester at a Glance

FeatureDetails
Welcome spins225 no-wager spins: 25 + 75 + 125
Minimum deposit£20 per welcome step
Welcome spin caps£50, £50 and £100 per batch
Weekly spinsMonday, Wednesday and Thursday offers
Bonus WheelOne free spin a day, 44 to 70 spins per prize
Loyalty spins6,010 in total across 14 levels
Support24/7 live chat and [email protected]

Spinchester Welcome Free Spins

Each welcome step pairs a deposit of at least £20 with a batch of spins on the Top Slot of the Month. The spins carry 0x wagering, so winnings go straight to your real balance up to the cap.

DepositBonusFree spinsMinimum depositWageringMaximum payout
1st100% up to £1,00025 no-wager spins£2035x bonus; spins 0xBonus £1,500; spins £50
2nd125% up to £2,00075 no-wager spins£2035x bonus; spins 0xBonus £3,000; spins £50
3rdNo cash bonus125 no-wager spins£200xSpins £100

To claim, deposit, open Bonuses > Special bonuses, flip the card and press Activate. Activate within 7 days of issue; spins are then valid for 7 days. Skrill and Neteller deposits do not qualify.

Spinchester Wagering Rules for Spins

  • Welcome spins: 0x
  • Daily spin offers, missions and the Bonus Wheel: 45x on winnings
  • Reel Rumble prize spins: 20x
  • Maximum bet with an active bonus: £5

Spinchester Weekly Free Spins

The weekly spin offers open after three deposits:

OfferHow to unlockSpinsMaximum win
Monday FS dropDeposit in the previous week (£30 card)50£50
Wednesday FS surge£20-£49 / £50-£99 / £100+30 / 50 / 100£50
Thursday mystery chestDeposit from £20Up to 100£50
Daily Spin Chest£20+ deposit the day beforeUp to 30£50
Bonus Wheel£30 deposit the same day44 to 70£50 withdrawal

One Wednesday claim gives at most 100 spins. During The Jester’s Jackpot, running until 30 November 2026, daily portals give 10 to 122 spins depending on your deposit, and a daily tournament shares 500 no-wagering spins between 20 winners.

Spinchester Tournaments and Loyalty Spins

Chester’s Reel Rumble shares 1,000 free spins every day between 30 winners on any slot, with 120 spins for first place and a £0.50 minimum bet. Our 14 loyalty levels, from Rookie to The Joker, release 6,010 free spins in total, with wagering falling from 45x to 10x as you climb. Weekly cashback of 1% to 25% and VIP Club rewards complete the picture.

Spinchester Payments

MethodMinimum depositWithdrawal limitsWithdrawal time
Visa, Mastercard£20£20 minimum; £1,000 per dayConfirmed in your account
Apple Pay, Google Pay£20 (up to £5,000)£5,000 per weekConfirmed in your account
Open Banking£20£15,000 per monthConfirmed in your account
Bank transfer£20Same account limitsIn principle within 3 banking days
Crypto (BTC, ETH, USDT, BCH, DOGE)£20Same account limitsConfirmed in your account

Spinchester Verification

To withdraw spin winnings, verify your identity, address and payment method; documents are normally checked at your first withdrawal.

Spinchester Slots for Free Spins

Spinchester Bonus Wheel Favourites

Wheel prizes have included Bonanza Trillion, Elvis Frog in Vegas and Blast the Bass.

Wanted Dead or a Wild, Hand of Anubis, Elvis Frog TRUEWAYS, Zeus the Invincible, Gold Rush with Johnny Cash, Slime Bonanza and Fruit Million are among the most played reels.

What UK Players Value in Spinchester Free Spins

The welcome spins are wager-free, every cap is printed in pounds and new spins arrive several days a week.

Spinchester Support

If spins do not appear after a qualifying deposit, contact our 24/7 live chat or [email protected].

Responsible Gambling at Spinchester

Use deposit limits and reality checks to keep spin sessions in proportion. Help is free from GamCare and the National Gambling Helpline on 0808 8020 133, 24/7, and from BeGambleAware.

Spinchester Free Spins FAQ

How many free spins does Spinchester give new players?

225 no-wager spins over the first three deposits: 25, 75 and 125.

Do Spinchester free spins have wagering?

Welcome spins have none; weekly spin offers carry 45x on winnings.

Which game are the Spinchester welcome spins on?

The Top Slot of the Month shown on the bonus card.

How long are Spinchester free spins valid?

Activate within 7 days of issue; then 7 days to use them.

Spin at Spinchester

Deposit £20, activate your first card and collect 25 no-wager spins today. Play within your limits; Spinchester is for adults aged 18+ only.